PfP coming to your neighbourhood in 2020:

22.02. JH Schönau, Mannheim
27.02. Lola, Groningen (NL)
28.02. Polyester Club, Oldenburg
29.02. Zollkantine, Bremen 
04.03. Black Sheep, Montpellier (FR)
05.03. Rocksound, Barcelona tbc (S)
06.03. La Ley Seca, Zaragossa (S)
07.03. tba, Madrid (S)
08.03. tba, Bilbao (S)
09.03. tba, France middle
12.03. tba, France East
13.03. tba, Gießen
20.03. Hafenklang, HH
26.03. Alte Hackerei, Karlsruhe
27.03. Coq D’Or, Olten (CH)
04.04. Sonic Ballroom, Köln
09.04. Emma23, Heilbronn
13.04. Krach Klub, Treviso (IT)
20.04. Kulturcafé, Mainz
23.04. Glashaus, Bayreuth
09.09. KuFa VEB Löseke, Hildesheim
19.09. Backstage, München
08.10. Slow Club, Freiburg

2019

23.02. Rare Guitar, Münster (GER)

28.02. Zollkantine, Bremen (GER)

01.03. Hafenklang/Goldener Salon, HH (GER)

02.03. Polyester Club, Oldenburg (GER)

13.03. The Black Sheep, Montpellier (FR)

14.03. Rocksound, Barcelona (S)

15.03. La Ley Seca, Zaragoza (S)

16.03. Sala Silikona, Madrid (S)

17.03. Rock the Beer, Santander (S) 

20.03. Le Bistro de la Cité, Rennes (FR)

21.03. La Bulle Café, Lille/w GLOWSUN (FR)

29.03. Millerntorstadion Hamburg, ST.Pauli Aftershow/Separée (GER)

01.04. Le Petit Bains, Paris (FR) w/ MONKEY3

02.04. Le Ferrailleur, Nantes (FR) w/ MONKEY3

04.04. Kreativfabrik Wiesbaden (GER)

05.04. Beatfabrik Heidelberg (GER)

06.04. Sojus, Mohnheim (GER)

12.04. The Cave, Amsterdam (NL)

13.04. De Engel Rockcafé, Den Helder (NL)

18.04. Emma 23, Heilbronn (GER)

21.04. Krach Klub, Treviso (IT)

22.04. Krach Klub, Festival, Treviso (IT)

23.04. Radioshow Radio FIPS Göppingen (DE)

30.04. Glocksee Hannover (GER)

02.05. Black Label Pub, Leipzig (GER)

03.05. Z-Bau, Nürnberg (GER)

04.05. Sägewerk Neukirchen (GER)

08.06. Sonic Ballroom, Köln (GER)

22.06. Private Festival

16.07. Turock, Essen supporting UGLY KID JOE

17.07. Sputnikhalle, Münster supporting UGLY KID JOE

20.07. Rock im Daal (GER)

02.08. Rock im Moor (GER)

24.08. Bergeriefest (FR)

31.08. Bembel with Care, Wölfersheim (GER)

06.09. Räucherei, Kiel (GER)

13.09. Archiv Potsdam (GER)

14.09. Kulturbahnhof Jena (GER)

19.09. Immerhin, Würzburg (GER)

20.09. Live Club, Bamberg (GER)

21.09. Zauberberg, Passau (GER)

27.09. JBZ Marsberg (GER)

05.10. Tabernas Rock Fest, Almeria (S)

01.11. Treppenhaus, Rorschach (SWI)

02.11. QL Tourraum, Heubach (GER)